Novinky

Obscene Extreme 2016 - Program!!!

Pomozte s propagací OEF ►► LIKE✔SHARE✔TAG✔

FB event: https://www.facebook.com/events/1447397622235521




Středa 13. července 2016


14:00 - 18:00 FREAK FESTIVAL 


18:00 - 18:30 GUTALAX - special show


19:00 - 21:00 WRESTLING MANIA - Main Event JAY SHLAK vs SKULLEVIL


21:15 - 22:00 PPTA

22:15 - 22:45 EAT THE TURNBUCKLE


23:00 - ????  Freak-A-Holic (Selfie The Clown)


Čtvrtek 14. července 2016 


12.00 - 12.20 KANDAR

12.30 - 12.50 VIRULENCY

13.00 - 13.20 JUST WAR 

13.30 - 13.50 SERRABULHO

14.00 - 14.25 CANCEROUS WOMB

14.35 - 15.00 SEMEN

15.10 - 15.35 MATICRUST

15.45 - 16.10 SARCOTROFIA

16.20 - 16.45 NERVOCHAOS

16.55 - 17.25 PALM 

17.35 - 18.05 CRIMINAL

18.15 - 18.45 SKELETAL REMAINS

18.55 - 19.30 DEAD INFECTION

19.40 - 20.25 VENOMOUS CONCEPT 

20.35 - 21.20 INCANTATION

21.30 - 22.15 LOCK UP

22.25 - 23.15 TOXIC HOLOCAUST

23.30 - 00.30 BRUJERIA


00.45 - 01.30 FREAK show by Fousage + Sultan S&M Project show


Pátek 15. července 2016


10.00 - 10.20 RAMIN KUNTOPULKU

10.30 - 10.50 GRID

11.00 - 11.25 FAMINE

11.35 - 12.00 KORPSE

12.10 - 12.35 LIVET SOM INSATS 

12.45 - 13.10 WRETCH

13.20 - 13.45 MINCING FURY

13.55 - 14.20 DECAYING PURITY

14.30 - 14.55 SPEED! NOISE! HELL!

15.05 - 15.30 SHACKLES

15.40 - 16.10 SPASM

16.20 - 16.50 GRIDE

17.00 - 17.35 DEFEATED SANITY

17.45 - 18.20 WARWOUND

18.30 - 19.10 MEMORIAM

19.20 - 20.00 DEATH SIDE 

20.10 - 21.00 INSECT WARFARE 

21.15 - 22.15 MELT BANANA

22.30 - 23.30 EXTREME NOISE TERROR 

23.45 - 00.45 VADER 

00.55 - 01.25 THE VILE

01.35 - 02.00 KRUSH

02.10 - 02.30 THE DOG

02.40 - 03.00 GEWOON FUCKING RAGGEN


Sobota 16. července 2016


10.00 - 10.20 TINA TURNER FRAISEUR

10.30 - 10.50 BAIN DE SANG

11.00 - 11.20 JAKUBYSKO 

11.30 - 11.55 PISSVORTEX

12.05 - 12.30 908

12.40 - 13.05 PRŮMYSLOVÁ SMRT

13.15 - 13.40 TERRORDOME

13.50 - 14.15 ATTACK OF RAGE

14.25 - 14.50 BODYFARM

15.00 - 15.25 GUINEAPIG

15.35 - 16.00 SACRIFICIAL SLAUGHTER

16.10 - 16.35 WAR MASTER

16.45 - 17.10 EXCREMENTORY GRINDFUCKERS 

17.20 - 17.50 SKULLHOG 

18.00 - 18.35 AVULSED

18.45 - 19.20 PUTRID PILE 

19.30 - 20.10 GEHENNAH

20.20 - 21.10 DEVOURMENT

21.20 - 22.10 ROTTEN SOUND 

22.20 - 23.20 SODOM

23.30 - 00.25 CATTLE DECAPITATION 

00.35 - 01.10 HELLBASTARD

01.20 - 01.50 GUST 

02.00 - 02.25 TIBOSITY

02.35 - 03.00 POTHEAD


Neděle 17. července 2016


OBSCENE EXTREME AFTERSHOW PARTY


18.00 - Door 

18.30 - 19.00 SEMEN - Mexico 

19.15 - 19.45 SECTESY - Czech republic 

20.00 - 20.30 SARCOTROFIA - Mozambique 

20.45 - 21.15 PALM - Japan 

21.30 - 22.00 SHACKLΣS - Australia 

22.15 - 23.00 WAR MASTER - Usa