Program

Středa 18.7.2018

FREAK FESTIVAL 12:00 - 16:00
BRAINWASH 13:00 - 13:25
ONANIZER 13:35 - 14:00
DEFLORACE 14:10 - 14:35
TWISTED TRUTH 14:45 - 15:10
MELANCHOLY PESSIMISM 15:20 - 15:45
TORTHARRY 15:55 - 16:25
NEEDFUL THINGS 16:35 - 17:05
FLESHLESS 17:15 - 17:45
CRUSHER 17:55 - 18:25
ABORTION 18:35 - 19:05
ISACAARUM 19:15 - 19:50
MALIGNANT TUMOUR 20:00 - 20:45
ENTRAILS MASSACRE 20:55 - 21:35
SQUASH BOWELS 21:45 - 22:25
AGATHOCLES 22:35 - 23:20
NASUM - BLASTING SHIT TO BITS - THE FINAL SHOW 23:45 - 01:30

čtvrtek 19.7.2018

CONVULSIONS 10:00 - 10:20
POWERXCHUCK 10:30 - 10:50
GOLERS 11:00 - 11:25
SHAMPOON KILLER 11:35 - 12:00
ULTRA-VIOLENCE 12:10 - 12:35
CHEPANG 12:45 - 13:10
DISFIGURED CORPSE 13:20 - 13:45
ANTIGOD 13:55 - 14:20
LICH KING 14:30 - 14:55
VULVODYNIA 15:05 - 15:30
GRUESOME STUFF RELISH 15:40 - 16:10
LOBOTOMIA 16:20 - 16:50
FLESHCRAWL 17:00 - 17:35
AXIS OF DESPAIR 17:45 - 18:20
ACIDEZ 18:30 - 19:10
GRUESOME 19:20 - 20:00
GUTALAX 20:10 - 21:00
EXHUMED 21:15 - 22:15
SUFFOCATION 22:30 - 23:30
DAYGLO ABORTIONS 23:40 - 00:30
S&M PROJECT SHOW 00:40 - 01:00
FLY HIGH TRIBE SHOW 01:00 - 01:30
SAMORA + PRINCESS TWEEDLE NEEDLE + ZORA 01:30 - 02:00
SELFIE, THE CLOWN 02:00 - 02:20
SLAVE TO THE GRIND 02:30 - 04:10

Pátek 20.7.2018

TEDDY BEAR AUTOPSY 10:00 - 10:20
F.A.M. 10:30 - 10:50
DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTION 11:00 - 11:25
METH LEPPARD 11:35 - 12:00
ORGAN DEALER 12:10 - 12:35
EXPURGO 12:45 - 13:10
OXIDISED RAZOR 13:20 - 13:45
TOOLS OF THE TRADE 13:45 - 14:20
NASHGUL 14:30 - 14:55
AFGRUND 15:05 - 15:30
WOLFHOUR 15:40 - 16:05
INHUMATE 16:15 - 16:45
F.I.D. 16:55 - 17:30
RECTAL SMEGMA 17:40 - 18:15
MOB 47 18:25 - 19:05
CRIPPLE BASTARDS 19:15 - 20:00
ROTTEN SOUND 20:10 - 20:50
ASPHYX 21:05 - 22:00
NAPALM DEATH 22:15 - 23:15
WORMROT 23:25 - 00:15
LE SCRAWL 00:25 - 01:10
KRAANIUM 01:20 - 01:50
JACK 02:00 - 02:25
BASEMENT TORTURE KILLINGS 02:35 - 03:00

Sobota 21.7.2018

SLAVE TO THE GRIND LL. 08:00 - 09:40
DECULTIVATE 10:00 - 10:20
DEEP DIRTY 10:30 - 10:50
GOD MOTHER 11:00 - 11:25
CORPSESSED 11:35 - 12:00
BIO CRISIS 12:10 - 12:35
THANATOLOGY 12:45 - 13:10
BRUCEXCAMPBELL 13:20 - 13:45
SELF DECONSTRUCTION 13:55 - 14:20
ČAD 14:30 - 14:55
DOBYTČÍ MOR 15:05 - 15:30
BIRDFLESH 15:40 - 16:05
FORÇA MACABRA 16:15 - 16:45
BUTCHER ABC 16:55 - 17:30
ASOCIAL 17:40 - 18:15
BENIGHTED 18:25 - 19:05
AGROTÓXICO 19:15 - 20:00
RATTUS 20:10 - 20:50
HAEMORRHAGE 21:05 - 22:00
GRAVE 22:15 - 23:15
GENERAL SURGERY 23:25 - 00:15
ARMAGEDOM 00:25 - 01:10
UNDERGANG 01:20 - 01:50
KOVAA RASVAA 02:00 - 02:25
BUT 02:35 - 03:00

Neděle 22.7.2018

ORGAN DEALER 2ND SHOW 18:00 - 18:30
NASHGUL 2ND SHOW 18:45 - 19:15
CHEPANG 2ND SHOW 19:30 - 20:00
SELF DECONSTRUCTION 2ND SHOW 20:15 - 20:45
THANATOLOGY 2ND SHOW 21:00 - 21:30
BUTCHER ABC 2ND SHOW 21:45 - 22:15
VULVODYNIA 2ND SHOW 22:30 - 23:00
SURPRISE 23:00 - 00:00