Novinky

OBSCENE EXTREME 2015 - PROGRAM

Středa 8. července 2015

14:00 - ????? FREAK festival + FREAK show

 



NOISECORE FEST

21:00 – 21:07 SEDEM MINUT STRACHU

21:30 – 22:00 DECHE-CHARGE

22:15 – 23:00 7 MINUTES OF NAUSEA


Čtvrtek 9. července 2015

 

13:00 – 13:20 UNTAMED

13:30 – 13:50 UxLxCxMx

14:00 – 14:20 FOETAL JUICE

14:30 – 14:50 TEETHING

15:00 – 15:20 UxDxS

15:30 – 15:55 FREDAG DEN 13E

16:05 – 16:30 TEETHGRINDER

16:40 – 17:05 KORSFAST

17:15 – 17:40 HIDEOUS DIVINITY

17:50 – 18:15 LAUTSTÜRMER

18:25 – 18:55 NERVOSA

19:05 – 19:40 NAUSEA

19:50 – 20:25 HIRAX

20:35 – 21:15 BROKEN HOPE

21:25 – 22:10 TERRORIZER LA

22:20 – 23:15 PIG DESTROYER

23:30 – 00:30 OBITUARY

00:45 – 01:30 FREAK show

 

Pátek 10. července 2015

 

10:00 – 10:20 MINDFUL OF PRIPYAT

10:30 – 10:50 GETS WORSE

11:00 – 11:25 SICK OF STUPIDITY

11:35 – 12:00 POSTHUMOUS BLASPHEMER

12:10 – 12:35 FAILURE TRACE

12:45 – 13:10 GORE AND CARNAGE

13:20 – 13:45 BODYFARM

13:55 – 14:20 ANALKHOLIC

14:30 – 14:55 ENTROPIAH

15:05 – 15:30 SQUIRTOPHOBIC

15:40 – 16:10 FISSURE

16:20 – 16:50 TEST

17:00 – 17:35 PUTRID OFFAL

17:45 – 18:20 FEASTEM

18:30 – 19:05 LIVIDITY

19:15 – 20:00 ROMPEPROP

20:10 – 21:00 VITAL REMAINS

21:15 – 22:15 BULLDOZER

22:30 – 23:30 S.O.B.

23:45 – 0:45 SCHIRENC PLAYS PUNGENT STENCH

00:55 – 01:25 CENTINEX

01:35 – 02:00 SATANIC MALFUNCTIONS

02:10 – 02:30 INCARCERATION

02:40 – 03:00 BBYB

 

Sobota 11. července 2015

 

10:00 – 10:20 ALEA IACTA EST

10:30 – 10:50 NAK'AY

11:00 – 11:20 COTE D'AVER

11:30 – 11:55 PRIMARY RESISTANCE

12:05 – 12:30 DILUTION

12:40 – 13:05 EVISORAX

13:15 – 13:40 RABID DOGS

13:50 – 14:15 HEAD CLEANER

14:25 – 14:50 LIFELESS

15:00 – 15:25 URTIKARIA ANAL

15:35 – 16:00 CLOUD RAT

16:10 – 16:35 LAHAR

16:45 – 17:10 MARUTA

17:20 – 17:50 JASAD

18:00 – 18:35 MARTYRDOD

18:45 – 19:20 INHUMATE

19:30 – 20:15 HEMDALE

20:25 – 21:10 THANATOS

21:20 – 22:05 UNHOLY GRAVE

22:20 – 23:20 PROTECTOR

23:30 – 00:25 BLOOD

00:35 – 01:10 MY MINDS MINE

01:20 – 01:50 DESTRUCTIVE EXPLOSION OF ANAL GARLAND

02:00 – 02:25 ICON OF EVIL

02:35 – 03:00 ENEMA SHOWER

 

Neděle 12. července 2015

 

OBSCENE EXTREME AFTERSHOW PARTY

 

18:00 – 18:30 T.B.A.

18:45 – 19:15 FAILURE TRACE

19:30 – 20:00 TEST

20:15 – 21:45 ANALKHOLIC

22:00 – 23:00 JASAD