Schedule

OBSCENE EXTREME CALENDAR FOR SMARTPHONES!!!


Download the calendar for smartphones so that you do not miss any band.


Alternatively, select the bands you want to be reminded of below and just click on "Create ICS calendar" at the bottom.

Wednesday 3.7.2019

FREAK FESTIVAL 13:00 - 16:00
FINAL FLAG 16:00 - 16:25
THALIDOMIDE 16:35 - 17:00
MAR DE RABIA 17:10 - 17:40
SCANDAL 17:50 - 18:20
N.V.Ú. 18:30 - 19:00
TELEX 2019 19:10 - 19:45
FLEAS AND LICE 19:55 - 20:35
WARHEAD 20:45 - 21:30
OI POLLOI 21:40 - 22:30
GBH 22:40 - 23:40
ČURBY - FILM PREMIERE 00:00 - 01:20

Thursday 4.7.2019

ČLOVĚK V PLíSNI 10:00 - 10:20
BURST 10:30 - 10:50
CORRUPT MORAL ALTAR 11:00 - 11:25
NERVE GRIND 11:35 - 12:00
SUFFERING QUOTA 12:10 - 12:35
PODRIDO 12:45 - 13:10
CARTILAGE 13:20 - 13:45
FECAL ADDICTION 13:55 - 14:20
THE PUBLIC 14:30 - 14:55
ADACTA 15:05 - 15:30
STILLBIRTH 15:40 - 16:10
NOISEM 16:20 - 16:50
CRYPTIC VOID 17:00 - 17:35
MILKING THE GOATMACHINE 17:45 - 18:20
FINAL EXIT 18:30 - 19:10
FORWARD 19:20 - 20:00
MISERY INDEX 20:10 - 21:00
DROPDEAD 21:15 - 22:05
CANNIBAL CORPSE 22:20 - 23:30
NEGATIVE APPROACH 23:40 - 00:30
S&M PROJECT SHOW 00:40 - 01:00
FLY HIGH TRIBE SHOW 01:00 - 01:30
PRINCESS TWEEDLE NEEDLE + ENJO FLINT + EVELYN 01:30 - 02:15

Friday 5.7.2019

BRADI CEREBRI ECTOMIA 10:00 - 10:20
BRUTAL SPHINCTER 10:30 - 10:50
LITTLE PUPPY PRINCESS 11:00 - 11:25
SOBRAS DEL DESCONTENTO 11:35 - 12:00
CRIPPLED FOX 12:10 - 12:35
INSANITY ALERT 12:45 - 13:10
HOLY CO$T 13:20 - 13:45
CATASTROFY 13:55 - 14:20
PARACOCCIDIOIDOMICOSISPROCTITISSARCOMUCOSIS 14:30 - 14:55
IMPLORE 15:05 - 15:30
ACTIVE MINDS 15:40 - 16:05
SUBLIME CADAVERIC DECOMPOSITION 16:15 - 16:45
MR MARCAILLE 16:55 - 17:30
ANTI-SYSTEM 17:40 - 18:15
VISCERA INFEST 18:25 - 19:00
ROT 19:10 - 19:55
PSYCROPTIC 20:05 - 20:50
LOWLIFE 21:05 - 22:00
REPULSION 22:15 - 23:15
VITAMIN X 23:25 - 00:15
ACCION MUTANTE 00:25 - 01:10
BEATEN TO DEATH 01:20 - 01:50
INSISTENT 02:00 - 02:25
URTIKARIA ANAL 02:35 - 03:00

Saturday 6.7.2019

ČURBY - FILM 08:30 - 09:50
TANTALUM 10:00 - 10:20
NADIMAC 10:30 - 10:50
DARK HORSE 11:00 - 11:25
CRUEL FACE 11:35 - 12:00
INVIDIOSUS 12:10 - 12:35
V.A.R. 12:45 - 13:10
CENOTAPH 13:20 - 13:45
CLITGORE 13:55 - 14:20
HOW LONG? 14:30 - 14:55
PURULENT SPERMCANAL 15:05 - 15:30
BÜTCHER 15:40 - 16:05
GUTSLIT 16:15 - 16:45
DERANGED 16:55 - 17:30
DISAVOWED 17:40 - 18:15
SUPPRESSION 18:25 - 19:05
ABNORMALITY 19:15 - 20:00
SIEGE 20:10 - 20:50
VOMITORY 21:05 - 22:00
MUNICIPAL WASTE 22:15 - 23:15
SCHIRENC PLAYS PUNGENT STENCH 23:25 - 00:15
GORGASM 00:25 - 01:10
UGRAKARMA 01:20 - 01:50
MAKKMAT 02:00 - 02:25
PULMONARY FIBROSIS 02:35 - 03:00

Sunday 7.7.2019

PODRIDO 2ND SHOW 18:00 - 18:30
HOLY CO$T 2ND SHOW 18:45 - 19:15
INVIDIOSUS 2ND SHOW 19:30 - 20:00
FECAL ADDICTION 2ND SHOW 20:15 - 20:45
FINAL EXIT 2ND SHOW 21:00 - 21:30
UGRAKARMA 2ND SHOW 21:45 - 22:15
VISCERA INFEST 2ND SHOW 22:30 - 23:00
SURPRISE 23:00 - 00:00